AFEL - Full League List

TeamNamePGGKMDSLAge SalaryCHealthFormSuspended
Adelaide RedbacksAllan Warner (R)87999111100000100%0
Adelaide RedbacksAndy Gallo109111111114500000100%0
Adelaide RedbacksAnthony Wolfe (R)10911111125720000100%0
Adelaide RedbacksAulay Germain921211973680000100%0
Adelaide RedbacksAustin Overturf1077101032240000100%0
Adelaide RedbacksBill Fields10211111064650000100%0
Adelaide RedbacksDave Palma99105951110000100%0
Adelaide RedbacksGeoffrey Beatty121112121166880000100%0
Adelaide RedbacksGraham Mullen9511101035100000100%0
Adelaide RedbacksHugh Thomas1111112755170000100%0
Adelaide RedbacksIan Denton111111101135530000100%0
Adelaide RedbacksIan Stanley9995930100000100%0
Adelaide RedbacksJack King111111101125520000100%0
Adelaide RedbacksJimmy Myers871010916100000100%0
Adelaide RedbacksJohn Bertram731010882240000100%0
Adelaide RedbacksJoseph Anderson9910101194100000100%0
Adelaide RedbacksKevin Erwin1010111111117500000100%0
Adelaide RedbacksMichael Jensen651010980110000100%0
Adelaide RedbacksNeil Fielding8499910100000100%0
Adelaide RedbacksNick Grant7599980100000100%0
Adelaide RedbacksRicky Springfield11111131064630000100%0
Adelaide RedbacksRob Mason111110121184800000100%0
Adelaide RedbacksSean Murphy101010101015100000100%0
Adelaide RedbacksShaun Rodrigues1010103852240000100%0
Adelaide RedbacksSteve Rizzo9810118104100000100%0
Adelaide RedbacksStruan Christiansen10911111016500000100%0
Adelaide RedbacksWill Meyer111211101194910000100%0
Alameda AlligatorsAlasdair Dobson10111181084500000100%0
Alameda AlligatorsAlbert Smith84997120100000100%0
Alameda AlligatorsBarry Foster9986780100000100%0
Alameda AlligatorsBilly Horst1010103822240000100%0
Alameda AlligatorsBrian Prophet (R)11911111124830000100%0
Alameda AlligatorsChris Trottier102111110115630000100%0
Alameda AlligatorsClifford Brewster (R)97108990260000100%0
Alameda AlligatorsCraig Howell101011111186500000100%0
Alameda AlligatorsDave Byas9989970100000100%0
Alameda AlligatorsDavid Scott11111139104130000100%0
Alameda AlligatorsDrew Lauria9889980100000100%0
Alameda AlligatorsGaven Farley111111910125510000100%0
Alameda AlligatorsHarry Henderson11111139104100000100%0
Alameda AlligatorsJames Rauh7411111065100000100%0
Alameda AlligatorsJon Young91011111035500000100%0
Alameda AlligatorsLionel Johnson9879970100000100%0
Alameda AlligatorsNorman Glover101011810124500000100%0
Alameda AlligatorsPete Santos11111137105100000100%0
Alameda AlligatorsRon Lewis10771010102240000100%0
Alameda AlligatorsStanley Fowler111111111174580000100%0
Alameda AlligatorsStanley Newman111111111127510000100%0
Alameda AlligatorsSteve Soper111111111155540000100%0
Alameda AlligatorsTerry Jones1111111111115680000100%0
Alameda AlligatorsThomas Schultz10911111165500000100%0
Alameda AlligatorsTrev Damato9999981100000100%0
Alameda AlligatorsWalter Peterson841111724100000100%0
Alameda AlligatorsWilliam Winston (R)1010121011115870000100%0
Albury BombersAlan Jones111111310114820000100%0
Albury BombersAlastair Amin1111111111104780000100%0
Albury BombersAlbert Calderon99899110240000100%0
Albury BombersAlfred Diep10911111023530000100%0
Albury BombersBasil Mahoney10911111024520000100%0
Albury BombersCain Bell9993741100000100%0
Albury BombersDaniel Tipps1010101010104120000100%0
Albury BombersDavid Knott1111113993630000100%0
Albury BombersFreddie Kurtz10771010102240000100%0
Albury BombersGraham Barefield10109101037100000100%0
Albury BombersHarry Beason11111149114710000100%0
Albury BombersIan Owsley85111010104100000100%0
Albury BombersJohn Werner (R)98989111100000100%0
Albury BombersKelvin Feldman9993881100000100%0
Albury BombersMalcolm Nebel9994620100000100%0
Albury BombersMartin Wong1071010964100000100%0
Albury BombersMichael Reiter10911111064500000100%0
Albury BombersMick Hedrick10101038102240000100%0
Albury BombersPete Springer (R)8698961100000100%0
Albury BombersPhillip Berger10911111024500000100%0
Albury BombersRonnie Harris1111101011124880000100%0
Albury BombersRoy Elkins1091111964500000100%0
Albury BombersRoy Stepp99899101100000100%0
Albury BombersSteven Jacinto1010109933100000100%0
Albury BombersTom Vincent1111114943640000100%0
Albury BombersTony Vance1111113963690000100%0
Albury BombersWill Martins99789110100000100%0
Belmont TorpedoesAlan Bailey1077101032240000100%0
Belmont TorpedoesAlec Utz111110111233890000100%0
Belmont TorpedoesAndrew Bowlin91089990120000100%0
Belmont TorpedoesArt Real111111101065500000100%0
Belmont TorpedoesArthur Brown731010882240000100%0
Belmont TorpedoesBarry McDermott1111114944630000100%0
Belmont TorpedoesBob Boyd111110111164710000100%0
Belmont TorpedoesChris White111111111145820000100%0
Belmont TorpedoesDave Bosch998109111100000100%0
Belmont TorpedoesDavy Gregor98947100100000100%0
Belmont TorpedoesEdan Ramsey (R)9798831100000100%0
Belmont TorpedoesElliot Jara9985760100000100%0
Belmont TorpedoesGerald Mahoney9989971100000100%0
Belmont TorpedoesJoe Manuel99899101100000100%0
Belmont TorpedoesJohnny Barrett991010957100000100%0
Belmont TorpedoesJon Federico9411119115100000100%0
Belmont TorpedoesJonathan McLeod1010103852240000100%0
Belmont TorpedoesKenny McKnight9896890100000100%0
Belmont TorpedoesMartin Ceasar101110111145500000100%0
Belmont TorpedoesMarty Bailey111111111126530000100%0
Belmont TorpedoesMike Hopson941111964100000100%0
Belmont TorpedoesNeil Burress (R)1211121112106810000100%0
Belmont TorpedoesPaul Perryman10910111057500000100%0
Belmont TorpedoesPeter Jones111110111114680000100%0
Belmont TorpedoesRay Hole11119111024640000100%0
Belmont TorpedoesSimon Padilla111111111167520000100%0
Belmont TorpedoesWilliam Alexander9211119114200000100%0
Bethbury BulldogsAlec Jones111111101085500000100%0
Bethbury BulldogsBob Stambaugh11310119124840000100%0
Bethbury BulldogsChuck Rains91085720100000100%0
Bethbury BulldogsColin Norton1010108936100000100%0
Bethbury BulldogsDave Rushing731010822240000100%0
Bethbury BulldogsDavey Donahue11111191085500000100%0
Bethbury BulldogsDavid Pacheco91094671100000100%0
Bethbury BulldogsFrank Rice9995790100000100%0
Bethbury BulldogsFrederick Vogelsang11109101184640000100%0
Bethbury BulldogsGeoff Peters10895831100000100%0
Bethbury BulldogsGordon Golder109938100100000100%0
Bethbury BulldogsJim Ellis11111138115100000100%0
Bethbury BulldogsJohn Lindberg (R)111011101154700000100%0
Bethbury BulldogsJohn McAllister10611119114640000100%0
Bethbury BulldogsJohnathan Norris1211113925860000100%0
Bethbury BulldogsKenneth McCoy9810119107100000100%0
Bethbury BulldogsLloyd West1211111111116720000100%0
Bethbury BulldogsMalcolm Davis831112934690000100%0
Bethbury BulldogsPercy Schneider1111111011106510000100%0
Bethbury BulldogsPete Massingill1031111914630000100%0
Bethbury BulldogsPeter Dunaway111111111197540000100%0
Bethbury BulldogsPhillip Staley1077101022240000100%0
Bethbury BulldogsRay Singer1010103822240000100%0
Bethbury BulldogsRoger Marley10111136115100000100%0
Bethbury BulldogsSimon Hunter98957111100000100%0
Bethbury BulldogsSteven Brotherton1110109946500000100%0
Bethbury BulldogsWilfred Rivera (R)98109936140000100%0
Dubbo JaysAaron McDonald1071110974690000100%0
Dubbo JaysAl Ricks859106100160000100%0
Dubbo JaysAl Thayer981010974550000100%0
Dubbo JaysAlan Carter101110101185510000100%0
Dubbo JaysAlan Mandell8489931100000100%0
Dubbo JaysAlister Kowalczyk9885760100000100%0
Dubbo JaysAllan Paugh841210933750000100%0
Dubbo JaysAndy Bartlett951111864660000100%0
Dubbo JaysAndy Johnston10911111096500000100%0
Dubbo JaysAndy Murphy1111114974660000100%0
Dubbo JaysAnt Ngo6499791100000100%0
Dubbo JaysBarry Petrosky1111113894620000100%0
Dubbo JaysBeatie Lester1110114864760000100%0
Dubbo JaysBert Spencer9599853500000100%0
Dubbo JaysChristopher Kravitz (R)10911101044640000100%0
Dubbo JaysCornelius Mull1077101052240000100%0
Dubbo JaysDavid McDonald1010103822240000100%0
Dubbo JaysDon Miller961010944100000100%0
Dubbo JaysJim Bowie9610109114100000100%0
Dubbo JaysJimmy Erickson91096730100000100%0
Dubbo JaysJohn Miller7310108102240000100%0
Dubbo JaysJon McLain9811101094100000100%0
Dubbo JaysMark Evans1212111111241000000100%0
Dubbo JaysMickey Tai971111985100000100%0
Dubbo JaysSean Chen1081111927110000100%0
Dubbo JaysTerrence Demuth9711111025110000100%0
Dubbo JaysTony O'Brien7310108112240000100%0
Gargle BlastersBert Weis1077101042240000100%0
Gargle BlastersColin Cody1111111111114940000100%0
Gargle BlastersDennis Cross7398830100000100%0
Gargle BlastersFearghus Contreras111110111194510000100%0
Gargle BlastersFred Maguire10111159115630000100%0
Gargle BlastersGeorge Campbell7310108102240000100%0
Gargle BlastersGraham Zigler9488840100000100%0
Gargle BlastersHimal Koch9999941100000100%0
Gargle BlastersJason Boykin (R)8999961110000100%0
Gargle BlastersJimmy Levitt111110111146500000100%0
Gargle BlastersJohn Carr8599750100000100%0
Gargle BlastersJohn Taylor111111111194620000100%0
Gargle BlastersJohnny Chapman1111101111104730000100%0
Gargle BlastersJon Church9879961100000100%0
Gargle BlastersJoseph Marshall1111101110104670000100%0
Gargle BlastersKenny Wright (R)111111111157760000100%0
Gargle BlastersMartin Terrell83897100100000100%0
Gargle BlastersNick Franklin94111010124290000100%0
Gargle BlastersNorman Neiman11111191016500000100%0
Gargle BlastersPeter Hicks9989950100000100%0
Gargle BlastersPeter Saul111111111124780000100%0
Gargle BlastersRedmond Christian9999920130000100%0
Gargle BlastersStephen Holmes1010103892240000100%0
Gargle BlastersSteve Craven11119111144650000100%0
Gargle BlastersStratton Davis7499770100000100%0
Gargle BlastersTony Mathias9995850100000100%0
Gargle BlastersWalter Goldenberg11111191027500000100%0
Hunterston LacersAlan Pollack99929101100000100%0
Hunterston LacersAnthony Cooper9499821100000100%0
Hunterston LacersAntony Guajardo1010103842240000100%0
Hunterston LacersBarry Daniels931211984660000100%0
Hunterston LacersBertie Hensley9994870100000100%0
Hunterston LacersColin Shirley111111111185650000100%0
Hunterston LacersDavidson Smith101010101064100000100%0
Hunterston LacersErnest Becker11111141144770000100%0
Hunterston LacersErnest Bowen8312101164620000100%0
Hunterston LacersErnest Travis111111101175560000100%0
Hunterston LacersEsmond Halvorsen10911111096500000100%0
Hunterston LacersGarry Ford1010108925100000100%0
Hunterston LacersGary Webster111111111223970000100%0
Hunterston LacersHugh Daniels83910820100000100%0
Hunterston LacersHugh Dunton941010860200000100%0
Hunterston LacersJack Peterson9810111034100000100%0
Hunterston LacersKenny Taft731010872240000100%0
Hunterston LacersLeon Bigelow111111101157510000100%0
Hunterston LacersMalcolm Archambault9910101037100000100%0
Hunterston LacersMartyn Gilmore9512111064740000100%0
Hunterston LacersMason Lewis (R)8699951100000100%0
Hunterston LacersMick O'Neill8312111084650000100%0
Hunterston LacersPaul Fan9911101185120000100%0
Hunterston LacersPete Roach9810108104100000100%0
Hunterston LacersRaymond Wright111111101167500000100%0
Hunterston LacersRoger Lynn10911111126500000100%0
Hunterston LacersStephen Jones1077101092240000100%0
Kattegat North Sea WarriorsArthur Testa111191111103720000100%0
Kattegat North Sea WarriorsAulay Drain8499730100000100%0
Kattegat North Sea WarriorsBert Dawson9995771100000100%0
Kattegat North Sea WarriorsBill Parker831112953800000100%0
Kattegat North Sea WarriorsBobby Fields (R)9898951100000100%0
Kattegat North Sea WarriorsClive Arthur931112825650000100%0
Kattegat North Sea WarriorsColin Urso981058100100000100%0
Kattegat North Sea WarriorsConnel McTaggart84997110160000100%0
Kattegat North Sea WarriorsFrank Hardin731010872240000100%0
Kattegat North Sea WarriorsGeorge Hartzog1112124723910000100%0
Kattegat North Sea WarriorsIan Reed (R)8699841100000100%0
Kattegat North Sea WarriorsJason Mitchell941112894680000100%0
Kattegat North Sea WarriorsJasper Jett1077101022240000100%0
Kattegat North Sea WarriorsJohn Johnson1010103832240000100%0
Kattegat North Sea WarriorsKenneth Tan10109101073500000100%0
Kattegat North Sea WarriorsMike Bourne121212111156900000100%0
Kattegat North Sea WarriorsNigel Pelletier109106580360000100%0
Kattegat North Sea WarriorsPatrick Fraley99899100110000100%0
Kattegat North Sea WarriorsPaul Miller11111191033520000100%0
Kattegat North Sea WarriorsPeter Spangler84998101100000100%0
Kattegat North Sea WarriorsRobert Randall1010101010114100000100%0
Kattegat North Sea WarriorsScott Lanier84996110100000100%0
Kattegat North Sea WarriorsStanley Johnson10610910113100000100%0
Kattegat North Sea WarriorsSteve Tracy11111191054500000100%0
Kattegat North Sea WarriorsStevie Fenner99999100110000100%0
Kattegat North Sea WarriorsTony Soares11111199123850000100%0
Kattegat North Sea WarriorsWill Dolan11111191044500000100%0
Knox City SupersAntony Fontenot731010872240000100%0
Knox City SupersArthur Williams8599550100000100%0
Knox City SupersCharlie Dewitt1010103822240000100%0
Knox City SupersColin Richardson (R)10811101123720000100%0
Knox City SupersColin Thomas111111111194810000100%0
Knox City SupersDenny Waller9995891100000100%0
Knox City SupersGary Stillman99799101100000100%0
Knox City SupersHaydn Smith9995650100000100%0
Knox City SupersIan Bowers10109101014100000100%0
Knox City SupersJames Ramos101011111165500000100%0
Knox City SupersJames Ward1111101111124900000100%0
Knox City SupersJeff Gallagher1010107973500000100%0
Knox City SupersJohn Murray1077101052240000100%0
Knox City SupersJohn Roselli (R)9798941100000100%0
Knox City SupersJonathan Basile7310108112240000100%0
Knox City SupersLeonard Sewell11111139104180000100%0
Knox City SupersMatt Timms9998917500000100%0
Knox City SupersMaurice Burse1111115845630000100%0
Knox City SupersMeurig Davis111111111176520000100%0
Knox City SupersMike Tso (R)89988120110000100%0
Knox City SupersPaul Moore1071010963100000100%0
Knox City SupersPercival Sullivan9989981100000100%0
Knox City SupersRoy Connolly65996100100000100%0
Knox City SupersTed Barker1111114934640000100%0
Knox City SupersThomas Rogers11111191093520000100%0
Knox City SupersTrev Rife118111110124530000100%0
Knox City SupersViv Chappel941211924680000100%0
Lincoln CavaliersBrian Martel111111111125710000100%0
Lincoln CavaliersCecil Liao11111191076500000100%0
Lincoln CavaliersClive Dietrich111110111144510000100%0
Lincoln CavaliersColin Levy7310108112240000100%0
Lincoln CavaliersEric Russell109991041400000100%0
Lincoln CavaliersGary Ho111111111156550000100%0
Lincoln CavaliersGordon Chambers111110121175850000100%0
Lincoln CavaliersGraham Hood111110111175700000100%0
Lincoln CavaliersHenry Beckley109111110116500000100%0
Lincoln CavaliersIan Cady111110111144690000100%0
Lincoln CavaliersJames Blair1111113854100000100%0
Lincoln CavaliersJohn John81096631100000100%0
Lincoln CavaliersJohnny Compton841111924100000100%0
Lincoln CavaliersKen James9889990100000100%0
Lincoln CavaliersMalcolm McLaughlin971010896100000100%0
Lincoln CavaliersMark Simmons11111131084640000100%0
Lincoln CavaliersPaul Bender111110121145850000100%0
Lincoln CavaliersPaul Hord10101038112240000100%0
Lincoln CavaliersPaul Stone99104840100000100%0
Lincoln CavaliersRonald Perkins11911111165500000100%0
Lincoln CavaliersShaun Rector99104891100000100%0
Lincoln CavaliersShaun Seidel11111141064640000100%0
Lincoln CavaliersStuart Bruner1111113985100000100%0
Lincoln CavaliersTerrance Polk (R)9810109103150000100%0
Lincoln CavaliersTom Littlefield1077101052240000100%0
Lincoln CavaliersTommy Bush9979931100000100%0
Lincoln CavaliersTrey Nelson941111945100000100%0
Lismore KAOSBaz Evans9994630100000100%0
Lismore KAOSBrian Ford10101038102240000100%0
Lismore KAOSDarren Bouie7488731110000100%0
Lismore KAOSDavid Bowers111191111124900000100%0
Lismore KAOSDavid Reaves10411121015810000100%0
Lismore KAOSDenis Shepardson111011111195530000100%0
Lismore KAOSDennis Henline1111111111125830000100%0
Lismore KAOSDennis Rine (R)11811111033710000100%0
Lismore KAOSDuncan Berggren1077101042240000100%0
Lismore KAOSEan Hiles6398781100000100%0
Lismore KAOSEgon Petrella7498660100000100%0
Lismore KAOSFred King1041111935630000100%0
Lismore KAOSGerard Lindsey (R)111011111124520000100%0
Lismore KAOSGifford Kay111111101025500000100%0
Lismore KAOSHerbert Young99937101100000100%0
Lismore KAOSJohn Boone10101191083100000100%0
Lismore KAOSMalcolm Johnson1011117973100000100%0
Lismore KAOSNick Roberts95989120110000100%0
Lismore KAOSPaddy Brown10811111015500000100%0
Lismore KAOSPatrick Jones74986100100000100%0
Lismore KAOSPaul Leslie941111854100000100%0
Lismore KAOSPeter Tran1111114984190000100%0
Lismore KAOSRichard Hood6598841100000100%0
Lismore KAOSRodrick McGowan731010882240000100%0
Lismore KAOSShaun Gerlach11411111034680000100%0
Lismore KAOSTony Walters111111101015500000100%0
Lismore KAOSWill Jerome951211764640000100%0
Monash GryphonsAllan Evans101011111056500000100%0
Monash GryphonsAndrew Winkler1010103852240000100%0
Monash GryphonsBasil Tester731010882240000100%0
Monash GryphonsBaz Ziegler931111814100000100%0
Monash GryphonsCyril Bruce9589771100000100%0
Monash GryphonsDermot Allen1051012654140000100%0
Monash GryphonsDonald Cox841111824100000100%0
Monash GryphonsDrew Westmoreland1211114754860000100%0
Monash GryphonsEdward Tucker12101131095700000100%0
Monash GryphonsHuw Kennedy961111915100000100%0
Monash GryphonsJamie Luttrell1111115764630000100%0
Monash GryphonsJohn Henry (R)98998101100000100%0
Monash GryphonsJohn Lippman109111110127500000100%0
Monash GryphonsJon Hawkins731111874100000100%0
Monash GryphonsJonathan Arneson111011111137510000100%0
Monash GryphonsJoseph Poulson111111111186540000100%0
Monash GryphonsKeith McCaw111011111015500000100%0
Monash GryphonsMartin Conlin9599711100000100%0
Monash GryphonsNigel Gallagher9699690100000100%0
Monash GryphonsPeter Brackett114111010113640000100%0
Monash GryphonsRon Mann121112111177730000100%0
Monash GryphonsRoy Dias10996721100000100%0
Monash GryphonsRoy Salzman1151111943690000100%0
Monash GryphonsSteven Springer981010835100000100%0
Monash GryphonsWalter Thompson12111041153840000100%0
Monash GryphonsWayne Brown1077101042240000100%0
Monash GryphonsWill May10999921320000100%0
Mordor ShrikesBill Palmer111110111123730000100%0
Mordor ShrikesChristopher Brown9892750100000100%0
Mordor ShrikesDarren Kieffer9979960100000100%0
Mordor ShrikesDave Lo7511111154100000100%0
Mordor ShrikesDavid Chin1010117944100000100%0
Mordor ShrikesEdwin Lyle11111139123930000100%0
Mordor ShrikesFred Dudgeon9989940100000100%0
Mordor ShrikesHugh Edgar731010852240000100%0
Mordor ShrikesJames Hinton1010103872240000100%0
Mordor ShrikesJeffrey Bland1077101052240000100%0
Mordor ShrikesJim Mix111111111144610000100%0
Mordor ShrikesJohn Cunningham111111111184590000100%0
Mordor ShrikesJonathan Stroud (R)1091091043360000100%0
Mordor ShrikesJoseph Bullis101010111094500000100%0
Mordor ShrikesKeith McCall99810910140000100%0
Mordor ShrikesKeith Randolph1111113845100000100%0
Mordor ShrikesKiernan Beers99899120100000100%0
Mordor ShrikesMark Nance8310111023630000100%0
Mordor ShrikesMichael Buckner85898111100000100%0
Mordor ShrikesMostyn Cummins11111241053790000100%0
Mordor ShrikesNick Hoffman111110111194510000100%0
Mordor ShrikesNigel Clark11119111153670000100%0
Mordor ShrikesPatrick Hill10911111014500000100%0
Mordor ShrikesPaul Nicely8979930100000100%0
Mordor ShrikesRicky Hammond111110111195510000100%0
Mordor ShrikesSimon Rhodes (R)11911101033650000100%0
Mordor ShrikesStuart Hall7511111054100000100%0
Mt Eliza DolphinsAlastair Campuzano99899100100000100%0
Mt Eliza DolphinsClint Gottlieb9411107114100000100%0
Mt Eliza DolphinsGillean Castro8511119114100000100%0
Mt Eliza DolphinsGriffith McEntire1111122774770000100%0
Mt Eliza DolphinsHenry Howard1077101082240000100%0
Mt Eliza DolphinsIan Lewis111111111194640000100%0
Mt Eliza DolphinsInnis Schenk1010103862240000100%0
Mt Eliza DolphinsJames Krieger11111191094510000100%0
Mt Eliza DolphinsJohn Sneed1111115913670000100%0
Mt Eliza DolphinsKeir Nelson111111111134570000100%0
Mt Eliza DolphinsMal Jackson1111114953650000100%0
Mt Eliza DolphinsMalcolm Clark1112114814740000100%0
Mt Eliza DolphinsMalvyn Keeney (R)9699850220000100%0
Mt Eliza DolphinsMatt Winegar73996110100000100%0
Mt Eliza DolphinsMunro Workman88111010124120000100%0
Mt Eliza DolphinsNiall Johnson9410117114100000100%0
Mt Eliza DolphinsNorman Treadwell99967100100000100%0
Mt Eliza DolphinsPaul Phelps (R)11811111073700000100%0
Mt Eliza DolphinsPaul Streeter121111111163960000100%0
Mt Eliza DolphinsPeter Bohm73996111100000100%0
Mt Eliza DolphinsRichard Smith11111191046500000100%0
Mt Eliza DolphinsRob Kron10911111075500000100%0
Mt Eliza DolphinsRobert Smith731010832240000100%0
Mt Eliza DolphinsSteve Townsend9992720100000100%0
Mt Eliza DolphinsStuart Hagan11111191074500000100%0
Mt Eliza DolphinsThomas Wells9979990100000100%0
Mt Eliza DolphinsTom Gamble941111933630000100%0
North Sentinel IslandersBen Vanderburg (R)119111011104660000100%0
North Sentinel IslandersBrian Irwin111011111154740000100%0
North Sentinel IslandersCharlie Trent1111115843660000100%0
North Sentinel IslandersChris Lutz851011814100000100%0
North Sentinel IslandersDavid Goodwin9989980100000100%0
North Sentinel IslandersDennis Cox1110112953100000100%0
North Sentinel IslandersFrank Taylor941111984100000100%0
North Sentinel IslandersGeoffrey Bennett9511111094110000100%0
North Sentinel IslandersGeorge Patel1111114984620000100%0
North Sentinel IslandersGeorge Stuckey1112114954770000100%0
North Sentinel IslandersJames Cole111111910114510000100%0
North Sentinel IslandersJamie Marcelino1111111111104660000100%0
North Sentinel IslandersJeff Dunham111110111193560000100%0
North Sentinel IslandersJimmy Keith731010822240000100%0
North Sentinel IslandersJohn Caulder (R)111010101094500000100%0
North Sentinel IslandersJohn Pickering10111181093500000100%0
North Sentinel IslandersJohn Vass1111111211124980000100%0
North Sentinel IslandersKen Murphy (R)9799971100000100%0
North Sentinel IslandersMark Douglas99104730100000100%0
North Sentinel IslandersMartin Murphy941110755100000100%0
North Sentinel IslandersMike Austin73109720100000100%0
North Sentinel IslandersNicholas Whitehead1041111875110000100%0
North Sentinel IslandersRob Debose9996641100000100%0
North Sentinel IslandersRobert Lafon981111953500000100%0
North Sentinel IslandersStephen Bruno99999120190000100%0
North Sentinel IslandersSteve Gibson1010103812240000100%0
North Sentinel IslandersSteve Harper1077101022240000100%0
Pakenham Knight RidersAlexander Norman111111910103600000100%0
Pakenham Knight RidersAlisdair Hunt9889921150000100%0
Pakenham Knight RidersAllan Mullens9995761100000100%0
Pakenham Knight RidersBrian Barber1111101211114920000100%0
Pakenham Knight RidersBrian Suh1010103882240000100%0
Pakenham Knight RidersByron Rose98111110114400000100%0
Pakenham Knight RidersChristopher Nuzzo (R)111011111033590000100%0
Pakenham Knight RidersColin Immel111010111164510000100%0
Pakenham Knight RidersDavid Perkins11101081044500000100%0
Pakenham Knight RidersEdwin Styles6599840100000100%0
Pakenham Knight RidersErvine Payne7599810100000100%0
Pakenham Knight RidersFerguson King941211996670000100%0
Pakenham Knight RidersJames Greer9994740100000100%0
Pakenham Knight RidersJim Rose11911119103510000100%0
Pakenham Knight RidersKenneth Moody1111111111104790000100%0
Pakenham Knight RidersMalcolm Rees7310108102240000100%0
Pakenham Knight RidersNigel Parrott10771010112240000100%0
Pakenham Knight RidersPatrick Sloan10610119104100000100%0
Pakenham Knight RidersPaul Stewart7399850100000100%0
Pakenham Knight RidersRaymond Welch9892640100000100%0
Pakenham Knight RidersReginald Jones95111210104720000100%0
Pakenham Knight RidersSteve Keen11101131055630000100%0
Pakenham Knight RidersSteven Armstrong981110926100000100%0
Pakenham Knight RidersStewart Johnson11101078115500000100%0
Pakenham Knight RidersStuart Pawlowski101010101086100000100%0
Pakenham Knight RidersThomas Tipps5699840100000100%0
Pakenham Knight RidersWill Rathbun1111112834650000100%0
Southern SharksAlbert Jones1010103842240000100%0
Southern SharksAngus Dorsey9995610100000100%0
Southern SharksBob Sellers6399790100000100%0
Southern SharksBraden Rhea731010872240000100%0
Southern SharksEric Postma1051011844100000100%0
Southern SharksFrank Lenoir (R)9799990120000100%0
Southern SharksGeorge Grell9989960100000100%0
Southern SharksGeorge Pritchard1111101111113820000100%0
Southern SharksHarry Woodard10910111063500000100%0
Southern SharksJames Ingram111111111143880000100%0
Southern SharksJamie England99957100100000100%0
Southern SharksJim Bumgarner10979930100000100%0
Southern SharksJohn Dills9911111064220000100%0
Southern SharksJohn Houck941011853640000100%0
Southern SharksJon Spear9311119114100000100%0
Southern SharksJustin Tell (R)111112111145800000100%0
Southern SharksKeith Clark10911111024500000100%0
Southern SharksMatt Lloyd1077101072240000100%0
Southern SharksMichael Corbin1111113954710000100%0
Southern SharksPatrick Lin941111734100000100%0
Southern SharksPhil Waters11111191014500000100%0
Southern SharksRich Jennings7599690100000100%0
Southern SharksRobert Williams9989820100000100%0
Southern SharksRonald Smith111111101164530000100%0
Southern SharksStephen Sanchez111111101054520000100%0
Southern SharksStephen Vandergriff11111148114630000100%0
Southern SharksXander Wright111110111194680000100%0
Springfield IsotopesAntony Strickland9985641100000100%0
Springfield IsotopesBarry Hage111111121283990000100%0
Springfield IsotopesCarl Boatwright81095690100000100%0
Springfield IsotopesChris Robertson1111114885110000100%0
Springfield IsotopesColin Brown9979961100000100%0
Springfield IsotopesDenny Ceasar1077101082240000100%0
Springfield IsotopesDerek Forest81094551100000100%0
Springfield IsotopesDonald Smith (R)10911111013690000100%0
Springfield IsotopesGeorge Holmes1110101211115760000100%0
Springfield IsotopesGeorge Johnson111010111024660000100%0
Springfield IsotopesGraeme Whaley111110111147500000100%0
Springfield IsotopesHarry Smith1111104864100000100%0
Springfield IsotopesIan Perry11111148104110000100%0
Springfield IsotopesJohn Howard1011108966100000100%0
Springfield IsotopesJonny Wilson1010106965100000100%0
Springfield IsotopesLawrence Royer731010842240000100%0
Springfield IsotopesLawrence Watson101010111045500000100%0
Springfield IsotopesMichael McDaniels111110111034660000100%0
Springfield IsotopesPaul Shaffer1111111111106550000100%0
Springfield IsotopesPeter Drake65108780100000100%0
Springfield IsotopesRay Carson551010541100000100%0
Springfield IsotopesRichard Baucom1111101111115750000100%0
Springfield IsotopesSholto Rodney1010103862240000100%0
Springfield IsotopesStephen Chua11101121033620000100%0
Springfield IsotopesSteve Shelton1091047110170000100%0
Springfield IsotopesTad Rush1111101111106510000100%0
Springfield IsotopesWalter Koonce1010101111124500000100%0
Venus Vampire VulturesAlbert Hewett99791031140000100%0
Venus Vampire VulturesBarclay Squire111110111143730000100%0
Venus Vampire VulturesBenjamin Desimone1111113893630000100%0
Venus Vampire VulturesBill Anderson (R)10911101075500000100%0
Venus Vampire VulturesDavid O'Connor64109641100000100%0
Venus Vampire VulturesDrew White11111191084510000100%0
Venus Vampire VulturesErnest Smith101110111073500000100%0
Venus Vampire VulturesFrancis York99105721100000100%0
Venus Vampire VulturesIan Medeiros731010872240000100%0
Venus Vampire VulturesIan Wren8399791100000100%0
Venus Vampire VulturesJamie Dahlke74109651100000100%0
Venus Vampire VulturesJohn Holman1010103832240000100%0
Venus Vampire VulturesJohn Keeler1111114754100000100%0
Venus Vampire VulturesJoseph Adamson1111114774100000100%0
Venus Vampire VulturesKen Williams9411118124320000100%0
Venus Vampire VulturesMartin Wells1111115893650000100%0
Venus Vampire VulturesMarven Parks (R)111111111136610000100%0
Venus Vampire VulturesPeter Howard111111111124790000100%0
Venus Vampire VulturesRamsey Estes (R)1110111111114930000100%0
Venus Vampire VulturesRobert Robertson (R)101010101046500000100%0
Venus Vampire VulturesRoger Smith (R)1111111111106580000100%0
Venus Vampire VulturesTerence Fredrick1077101082240000100%0
Venus Vampire VulturesTerry Andrews74109661100000100%0
Venus Vampire VulturesTobin Hepworth9995780100000100%0
Venus Vampire VulturesTony Tran84910680100000100%0
Venus Vampire VulturesTrevor Brunson111110111155670000100%0
Venus Vampire VulturesWilliam West93910821100000100%0
Western Sydney WombatsAndrew Barrett1111111111104830000100%0
Western Sydney WombatsAndrew Thompson1111101111114870000100%0
Western Sydney WombatsAnthony Owens9989961100000100%0
Western Sydney WombatsAntony Sloan9879960100000100%0
Western Sydney WombatsClancy Giese9985881100000100%0
Western Sydney WombatsClint Dukes (R)10811101015630000100%0
Western Sydney WombatsColin Gibson1111113784100000100%0
Western Sydney WombatsDavid Sousa111111111195750000100%0
Western Sydney WombatsDean Bess101110101025500000100%0
Western Sydney WombatsDonald Hayes9995741100000100%0
Western Sydney WombatsFrancis Huff99899121100000100%0
Western Sydney WombatsFrank Whatley10771010112240000100%0
Western Sydney WombatsGuy Marrero1010103872240000100%0
Western Sydney WombatsJohn Hayden (R)1110111011114500000100%0
Western Sydney WombatsJustin Lyons1111101111104690000100%0
Western Sydney WombatsKeith Childs991057101100000100%0
Western Sydney WombatsMalcolm Jackson11911111116510000100%0
Western Sydney WombatsMike Simmons1111114955130000100%0
Western Sydney WombatsNigel Roberts9979941100000100%0
Western Sydney WombatsNorman Pearson111111101016500000100%0
Western Sydney WombatsPete Griffiths8310111044100000100%0
Western Sydney WombatsRonald Edwards910999120290000100%0
Western Sydney WombatsSteve Hoffman111111111165540000100%0
Western Sydney WombatsStuart Goodrich92111110104100000100%0
Western Sydney WombatsTad Murray731010832240000100%0
Western Sydney WombatsThomas Spurlin9995751100000100%0
Western Sydney WombatsWilliam Newton10119111154640000100%0
Wodonga BushrangersAlfred McDonnell1010103862240000100%0
Wodonga BushrangersAndy Martin1077101072240000100%0
Wodonga BushrangersCyril Webb1112113924780000100%0
Wodonga BushrangersDaniel Wurst9989971100000100%0
Wodonga BushrangersDave Baumgartner10101079103100000100%0
Wodonga BushrangersDavid Moe111110111124730000100%0
Wodonga BushrangersDean King1010108973100000100%0
Wodonga BushrangersDenys Terrell1211113984950000100%0
Wodonga BushrangersDouglas Thompson99789101100000100%0
Wodonga BushrangersEric Mulhall11119111194670000100%0
Wodonga BushrangersFirth Hanrahan1111114954650000100%0
Wodonga BushrangersFrancis Johnson111111111185570000100%0
Wodonga BushrangersFred Richards91079950100000100%0
Wodonga BushrangersHarold Pham1111114974630000100%0
Wodonga BushrangersHenry Smith731010812240000100%0
Wodonga BushrangersLeonard Castillo111010101124500000100%0
Wodonga BushrangersMark Heinz1111113774100000100%0
Wodonga BushrangersMatthew Smith9994781100000100%0
Wodonga BushrangersMichael Davis9989931100000100%0
Wodonga BushrangersMichael Rice1111111011107510000100%0
Wodonga BushrangersNorman Doss111111111125630000100%0
Wodonga BushrangersPaul Aldridge1111114814100000100%0
Wodonga BushrangersPaul Foust10989950130000100%0
Wodonga BushrangersPeter Peters111111911116500000100%0
Wodonga BushrangersRichard Dorfman63999111100000100%0
Wodonga BushrangersRobert Lunsford11111181036500000100%0
Wodonga BushrangersSteve George11111148104260000100%0
Womerah ParrotsAlan Cartwright91091010125510000100%0
Womerah ParrotsAlan Meade109111111114500000100%0
Womerah ParrotsAlan Meyer991069100180000100%0
Womerah ParrotsAlec Berrier7399751100000100%0
Womerah ParrotsAlec Burnett99938111100000100%0
Womerah ParrotsAlistair Chisholm941111984760000100%0
Womerah ParrotsAndrew Johnston941110855750000100%0
Womerah ParrotsAndrew McClendon9210111024660000100%0
Womerah ParrotsAndy Ward (R)101011101075660000100%0
Womerah ParrotsAnthony Morris7599720100000100%0
Womerah ParrotsAnthony Ouellette91094791100000100%0
Womerah ParrotsArtie Sears721111853620000100%0
Womerah ParrotsBernard Buchanan1010108957500000100%0
Womerah ParrotsBernard Garza7699867500000100%0
Womerah ParrotsBrian Egan8995660100000100%0
Womerah ParrotsCraig Kim1077101042240000100%0
Womerah ParrotsDave Calderon1111111011125670000100%0
Womerah ParrotsGeorge McGuinness1011113864100000100%0
Womerah ParrotsGraham Heuer9986730110000100%0
Womerah ParrotsGregory Glover9711119113560000100%0
Womerah ParrotsHarold Myers9995781110000100%0
Womerah ParrotsJim Conn99937101100000100%0
Womerah ParrotsJohn McCants10101081035100000100%0
Womerah ParrotsKenny Reid1010108913100000100%0
Womerah ParrotsThomas Dixon11511118123980000100%0
Womerah ParrotsTony Buckner731010862240000100%0
Womerah ParrotsVictor Choi10101038112240000100%0
Yarram HawksBert Mullis7310108122240000100%0
Yarram HawksBill Bell (R)10910101095240000100%0
Yarram HawksColin Rinaldi1010103832240000100%0
Yarram HawksDamian Walter1077101072240000100%0
Yarram HawksDave Hammon10119101095100000100%0
Yarram HawksDave Lau1112101111114950000100%0
Yarram HawksDavid Wagoner841110944100000100%0
Yarram HawksDonald Lyle1010957103100000100%0
Yarram HawksEddie Davenport99948111100000100%0
Yarram HawksGeoffrey Jones99899101100000100%0
Yarram HawksIan Lemus1111101111114780000100%0
Yarram HawksJohn Hall1111101011114740000100%0
Yarram HawksJohn Kessler1010108953100000100%0
Yarram HawksJohn Webb1010108983100000100%0
Yarram HawksJonny Maynard1110101111104670000100%0
Yarram HawksKen Bacchus11111149104630000100%0
Yarram HawksLeo Fields10111081084100000100%0
Yarram HawksMatt Romans (R)101011111054700000100%0
Yarram HawksNaughton Vaughn99899101100000100%0
Yarram HawksNial Perry910899100120000100%0
Yarram HawksNorman Bragg1111111111106640000100%0
Yarram HawksNorman Odum1111111111106570000100%0
Yarram HawksPaul Chen111111410105650000100%0
Yarram HawksPaul Rosenthal89968110100000100%0
Yarram HawksPhil Hannan910899101100000100%0
Yarram HawksRod Driscoll111111910127500000100%0
Yarram HawksThomas Blackburn11111181086500000100%0

Last updated: 14 October 2026, 8:43 AM (Melbourne time)